HOME

 

ORDERING

 

KITS

 

BULK

 

PARTS

 

PDF CATALOG

 

CATALOG

 

DEALERS

 

marantz

 

Check Out

 

Shop by
 PART #

 

2017 New Items

Description

AMK Finish Code

OEM Part #

Origin

AMK Part #

Click to BUY

12-28 X 1.75 H/L ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY. 2 pk 99 (PPZ) D8TZ-13032-A, E1TB-13A093-AA B-14199
1/4-28 H/L ADJUSTER NUT w RETAINER. 8 pk 99 (PTD) B-15002
1/4-28 X 1.50 H/L ADJUSTER FOR .63 X .78 HOLE. 2 pk 99 (OFX) C3MB-13181-A (sim) B-11760
1/4-28 x 1.0 H/L ADJUSTER, RIVET ON. 4 pk 99 (PPO) 5964501 B-15001
1/4-28 X 1.50 H/L ADJUSTER FOR .44 Slot. 2 pk 99 (PTA) C7TZ-13032-B B-15000
3/8-16 X 7/8 X .85 OD BUMPER BOLT. 2 pk 99 (KLT) 9433489, 9433480 (sim) B-12750
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 X 1.0 OD BUMPER BOLT. 2 pk 99 (PQB) 3929409, 3897685 (1 1/8") B-15003
9/16-12 X 1 1/2 X 1.25 OD BUMPER BOLT. 2 pk 99 (PQT) BB-17758, 355743-S100 B-15004
3/8-16 X 3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (OWR) 9785968 B-15005
3/8-16 X 1.0 CARRIAGE BOLT, ZC. 4 pk 8 (OJN) 381977-S8, 9789453 B-15006
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 CARRIAGE BOLT, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (OWQ) 9789452 B-15007
7/16-14 X 5/8 CARRIAGE BOLT, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PQK) 9420595, 9420595 (sim) B-15008
1/2-13 X 4 1/4 SPECIAL CARRIAGE BOLT. 2 pk 8 (KUO) 385450-S8, 382272-S8, 326200 B-12748
1/2-13 X 10 1/2 SPECIAL CARRIAGE BOLT. 1 pk 8 (PQZ) 335545, 14013721 B-15009
1/4-20 X 9/16 FLNG BOLT, ZC. 10 pk 8 (ORP) 388708 B-15010
3/8-16 X 3/4 FLNG BOLT, PHOS. 3 pk 2 (KRS) 9419885, 9420049 B-15011
3/8-16 X 5 1/2 GR-5 FLNG BOLT, PHOS. 1 pk 2 (BHV) 56156-S2 B-15012
7/16-14 X 1.17 FLNG BOLT N, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (JAF) 56360-S2 B-10108
1/2-13 x 1 1/2 FLNG BOLT 12PT, PATCH. 1 pk P (PPN) 9427314 B-15013
9/16-12 X 1.94" GR-5 FLNG BOLT w LP. 2 pk 2 (OMD) 56406-S2, 385201-S100 (sim), 56405-S2 (sim), 385236-S B-15014
5/16-18 X 8 5/16 J-BOLT, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PPD) C5AZ-10756-A B-14198
.38 ID X .45 OD X .44 L w .56 X .06 FLNG, NYLON. 6 pk S (PRP) 1705300 (sim) B-15015
.59 ID X .88 OD X .27 TK BALL SEAT, NYLON S (MUA) 3743349 B-15016
.62 - .72 PINCH CLAMP, STAINLESS. 4 pk SS (KWL) 379059-S, 376428-S (23/32"), 379012-S (5/8") B-13086
.16 - .25 CAP X .07 P "S" RETAINER, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (EV) 377529-S2 B-10719
.31 D FUEL LINE RETAINING CLIP - FORD. 1 pk S3 (PRG) 380726-S100 B-14197
1/4-28 X 1 1/2 H/L ADJUSTER SCREW, BLK ZC. 4 pk 44 (KSO) D3ZZ-13032-A (sim) B-15020
5/16-18 X 3/4 PH FLAT SRTD, CAD. 6 pk 7 (PRA) 9412177` B-15021
1/4-20 X 1 1/4 HX TR-3, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PQJ) B-15022
5/16-18 X 9/16 HXWA MS "W", PHOS. 8 pk 2 (PED) 535871 B-15023
5/16-18 X 9/16 HXWA MS "W", PHOS. 25 pk 2 (PED) 535871 B-15024
5/16-18 X 1 1/8 HXWA TY-C, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (LOJ) 9420603, 9422107 (sim) B-10430
5/16-18 X 1 1/8 HXWA TY-C, CAD. 4 pk 7 (LOJ) B-15025
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HXWA TY-CA, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (POL) 492746, 3986504 (sim) B-15026
5/16-18 X 7/8 PH SPINLOCK OV MS, ZC. 3 pk 8 (PTF) 3734588 B-15027
8-32 U-NUT .02 - .15" PNL .48 W X .85 L, PHOS 2 (PON) 45266-S2 B-15028
5/16-18 ADJUSTABLE LOCKING NUT, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (KGK) 384669-S2, 1376442 B-12036
3/8-32 HX NUT 9/16 AF X .094 TK, ZC. 4 pk 8 (POU) 355987-S8 B-14194
9/16-12 GR-5 HX NUT, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (PRU) + (PRL) = 385397-S2 (KEPS) B-15029
7/16-20 HUG-LOK NUT .38 TK, CAD. 2 pk 7 (KBV) 34422-S7 B-12877
7/16-20 HUG-LOK NUT .46 TK, CAD. 2 pk 7 (W) 55771-S, 34447-S7 (sim) B-15030
#8 NYLON NUT for .29 SQR HOLE X .25 HH. 8 pk S (PRD) 9774436 (sim) B-15031
#8 NYLON NUT for .29 SQR HOLE X .36 HH. 6 pk S (KSI) 152862 (Chry), 3899847 (sim) B-12914
#8 NYLON NUT for .29 X .38 HOLE X 1.0 HH. 4 pk S (PQH) 1379013, 1383497, 1385235 B-15032
#8 NYLON NUT - SPECIAL S (PPU) 6271829 B-15033
#8 NYLON NUT for .29 SQR HOLE X T-HEAD. 6 pk S (PQA) 3985058 B-15034
3/32 SLEEVE NUT, GREEN & SEALER. 8 pk 32X (KGQ) 378362-S32X B-12924
9/16-18 SLOTTED NUT 7/8 AF X .61 TK, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (RQ) 273911 B-15035
.59 X 1.15 LOAD SPREADNG RETAINER 2 (PPW) 3944896 B-15036
INSIDE ROOF RAIL MOLDING RETAINER. 3 pk 32 (PNU) 9827569, 9812754 (sim) B-15037
1/4 X .81 L X .86 D NYLON PUSH RETAINER. 20 pk S (PPQ) 375800-S B-15038
1/4 X .75 NYLON DOOR PANEL RETAINER. 20 pk S (PDM) 9818648, 9883583 B-15039
3/16 X .38 - .50 P BLIND RIVET, STL/ZC. 10 pk 8 (PHQ) 547609, 11569663 B-15040
5/32 X .44 OVAL HD .36 D SOLID RIVET. 12 pk S (OCU) 9431867 B-15041
5/16 X 1.50 SOLID RIVET, .36 SHOULDER. 50 pk 8 (OQM) 9712980 B-11648
5/16 X 1.84 SOLID RIVET, .36 SHOULDER. 50 pk 8 (OQZ) 5712852 B-11649
.24 D X .12 H X .68 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 4 pk S (PRR) 4833860 (sim), 4818451 (sim) B-14196
.43 D X .39 H X .95 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk S (PRE) B-15042
.59 D X .26 H X .50 OAL RUBBER BUMPER. 4 pk S (PRS) D3TZ-99439A00-A, 3859554 (sim) B-15043
5/16-18 X 1.06 D x 2.12 L RUBBER BUMPER. 2 pk 99 (PAN) 3901496 (sim), 400765 (sim), 400764 (sim) B-15044
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 HX 1.0 CONI SEMS LP, PHOS. 4 p 2 (MI) 6025358 (sim) B-11716
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 HX 1.0 CONI SEMS LP, ZDC. 4 p 2 (MI) 377357-S36 B-10836
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 HX 1.25 CONI MS LP, PHOS. 4 p 2 (BFW) 383295-S2 B-15045
3/8-16 X 1 3/8 HX 1.0 SPLIT SEMS, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (MO) 43528-S2, 3748039 (s) B-12461
3/8-16 X 1 3/8 HX 1.0 SPLIT SEMS, ZC. 4 pk 8 (MO) 43528-S8, 529017 B-13414
3/8-16 X 3.03 HX 1.0 CONI SEMS, PHOS. 3 pk 2 (PQN) 57055-S2 B-15046
3/8-24 X 1 1/4 HX 1.0 CONI SEMS, PHOS. 12 pk 2 (PTC) 3829442 B-15047
1/4-20 X 3/4 PH OV EXT SEMS, ZC. 4 pk 8 (KFE) 57407-S40 B-15048
1/4-20 X 3/4 PH OV EXT SEMS, CHROME. 4 pk 13 (KFE) 57407-S13 B-15049
.40 ID X .63 L X .56 OD SPACER, PHOS. 1 pk 2 (PQI) 404353 B-15050
.51 ID X .72 L X .69 OD SPACER, STEEL/TIN. 1 pk 99 (PPJ) 9791018 B-15051
.86 D X 1.0 OAL X .078 WIRE SPRING, PHOS. 2 pk 2 (PTN) 6270451 B-15052
.78 D X 1.12 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, BLK. 1 pk 3 (PRN) 7736132, 9890358 (sim) B-15053
.78 D X 1.12 OAL X .072 WIRE SPRING, BLK. 1 pk 3 (PRO) 7736133, 9890359 (sim) B-15054
5/16 X 1.31 GR-8 DE STUD .38 UNC X .62 UNF NYLON. 4 pk 2P (LJV) 3964274 B-15055
5/16-18 X 1.50 X 5/16-18 X .50 HX CLR STUD. 1 pk 2 (PQD) 398444, 413096 (sim) B-15056
5/16-18 X 2.62 X 5/16-18 X .50 HX CLR STUD. 1 pk 2 (PQE) 394453 B-15057
#10 X 3/4 HX AB .62 PERI SEMS, PHOS. 8 pk 8 (PPV) 3898689 B-15058
#14 X 3/4 HX AB .75 CONI SEMS, PHOS. 9 pk 2 (PPB) B-15059
#8 X 1.0 PH FLAT B #6 HD, SS. 6 pk S (YW) 374398-S B-15060
5/16 X 3/4 HX A, PHOS. 5 pk 2 (PRK) B-15061
5/16 X 1.0 HXWA AB .75 OD, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (POR) 9796223 B-15062
#8 X 1.0 PH OV AB 6HD, CHROME. 10 pk 13 (SY) 55935-S13, 9414756 B-15063
#8 X 1 1/2 PH OV AB 6HD, ZC. 8 pk 8 (PR) 55937-S8 B-15064
#8 X 2 3/4 PH OV AB, SS/BLK HD. 8 pk 3 (PPX) 386908-S49 B-15065
#10 X 5/8 PH OV AB 8HD, PHOS. 10 pk 2 (PRC) 9423175 B-15066
#8 X 1.0 PH PN AB, SS. 8 pk S (PRJ) 55999-S B-15067
#8 X 1.0 PH PN AB, SS/BLK. 8 pk 3 (PRJ) 55999-S3 B-15068
#8 X 1 1/4" PH PN AB, SS/BLK 8 pk 3 (PKN) 56000-S, 385510-S (sim) B-15069
.57 X 1.17 X .14 CONICAL WA, PHOS. 6 pk 2 (PRL) + (PRU) = 385397-S2 (KEPS) B-15070
.40 HOLES X 4.31 C-C LOCK TAB BRIDGE, STEEL. 2 pk S (PQG) 399423 B-15071
.40 HOLES X 4.31 C-C LOCK TAB BRIDGE, STEEL. 4 pk S (PQG) 399423 B-15072
.36 X .83 X .010 SINGLE WAVE WASH, PLAIN. 8 pk S (MLU) 3989434 B-15074
.50 W SLOT X .06 TK SHIM, PLAIN. 4 pk S (PTK) 3893469 B-15073
M4.2 X 20 HX AB 8MM FLAT SEMS, PHOS 8 pk 2 (MGK) 11503393 B-15017
M6.3 X 25 HX AB 17MM FLAT SEMS, PHOS. 4 pk 2 (PNG) 11500996 B-15018
M4.2 X 20 TORX 7MM OV AB, SS/CHROME. 10 pk 45 (MZX) 11504069 B-15019
M4.2 X 20 TORX 8MM OV AB, SS/CHROME. 8 pk 45 (MYQ) 11504477 B-13443